Финальный этап НФЛ

25 мая, среда

Время Группа/Стадия Поле Матч Голы
11:00 А 1 Ингушетия – Москва 0:1 Поздеев
11:00 А 2 Волгоград – Архангельск 1:2 Гапуров – Толдонов, Куц
12:00 Б 1 Тула – Владимир 1:0 Кузин
12:00 Б 2 Подольск – Ярославль 0:0 -
13:00 А 1 Архангельск – Ингушетия 3:0 Вострогнутов-2, Мозголин
13:00 А 2 Волгоград – Москва 0:1 О.Окороков
14:00 Б 1 Ярославль – Тула 0:1 Жерновенков
14:00 Б 2 Подольск – Владимир 0:3 Ефанов, Фадеев, Носов
15:00 В 1 Санкт-Петербург – Краснодар 1:0 Карапетян
15:00 В 2 Владивосток – Курск 2:0 Назаров, Овчинников
16:00 Г 1 Липецк – Нальчик 3:0 Канаев-2, Куницин
16:00 Г 2 Рязань – Уфа 3:0 В.Забнев-2, Зайцев
17:00 В 1 Курск – Санкт-Петербург 1:2 Чаплыгин – Вронский, Карапетян
17:00 В 2 Владивосток – Краснодар 1:1 Назаров - Корниенко
18:00 Г 1 Уфа – Липецк 1:3 Марченко – Куницин, Гавричкин, Власов (в свои ворота)
18:00 Г 2 Рязань – Нальчик 3:2 Соснин-2, Мишаков – Алагиров, Каншоев

 

26 мая, четверг

Время Группа/Стадия Поле Матч Голы
11:00 А 1 Ингушетия – Волгоград 0:0 -
11:00 А 2 Москва – Архангельск 1:0 Минаев
12:00 Б 1 Тула – Подольск 1:1 Кузнецов - Печар
12:00 Б 2 Владимир – Ярославль 1:2 Ключников – Абдурахманов-2
13:00 ¼ финала 1 Москва – Ярославль 0:1 Фахриев
13:00 ¼ финала 2 Тула – Архангельск 2:0 Жерновенков-2
14:00 за 9–16 места 1 Волгоград – Подольск 0:1 Нигмазанов
14:00 за 9–16 места 2 Владимир – Ингушетия 0:1 Цуроев
15:00 В 1 Санкт-Петербург – Владивосток 0:0 -
15:00 В 2 Краснодар – Курск 3:1 Каломен, Корниенко, Рыжов - Гахраманов
16:00 Г 1 Липецк – Рязань 2:2 Марков, Гавричкин – Лощинин, Зайцев
16:00 Г 2 Нальчик – Уфа 0:2 Власов, Мухаметзянов
17:00 ¼ финала 1 Санкт-Петербург – Рязань 1:0 Вишняков
17:00 ¼ финала 2 Липецк – Владивосток 0:2 Левит, Ахоян
18:00 за 9–16 места 1 Краснодар – Нальчик 1:2 Рыжов – Устов-2
18:00 за 9–16 места 2 Уфа – Курск 1:1 (2:1 – пен.) Гук - Гахраманов

 

27 мая, пятница

Время Стадия Поле Матч Голы
11:00 за 13–16 места 1 Волгоград – Краснодар 2:2 (3:4 –пен.) Ковалик-2 – Корниенко-2
11:00 за 13–16 места 2 Владимир – Курск 3:1 Илларионов, Жаров, О.Канаев - Мамонтов
12:00 за 9–12 места 1 Подольск – Нальчик 3:1 Нигмазанов, Печар, Драгунов - Тлепшев
12:00 за 9–12 места 2 Ингушетия – Уфа 1:1 (0:2 – пен.) Илиев - Марченко
13:00 за 15 место 1 Волгоград – Курск 0:1 Бекетов
13:00 за 13 место 2 Краснодар – Владимир 1:4 Остриков – Носов-3, Канаев
14:00 за 11 место 1 Нальчик – Ингушетия 1:4 М.Эздеков – Мархиев-2, Латыров, Досхоев
14:00 за 9 место 2 Подольск – Уфа 0:4 Емелин-2, Гук, Краснов
15:00 за 5–8 места 1 Москва – Рязань 0:1 В.Забнев
15:00 за 5–8 места 2 Архангельск – Липецк 3:1 Вострогнутов-2, Мозголин – Э.Канаев
16:00 ½ финала 1 Ярославль – Санкт-Петербург 1:1 (1:2 – пен.) Задворнев – Вишняков
16:00 ½ финала 2 Тула – Владивосток 0:0 (2:1 – пен.) -
17:00 за 7 место 1 Москва – Липецк 0:0 (3:1 – пен.) -
17:00 за 5 место 2 Рязань – Архангельск 0:0 (2:0 – пен.) -

 

28 мая, суббота

Время Группа Поле Матч Голы
11:00 за 3 место 1 Ярославль – Владивосток 2:3 Задворнев-2 – Друян-2, Овчинников
12:00 ФИНАЛ 1 Санкт-Петербург – Тула 0:2 Клочков, Жерновенков
14:00 Гала-Матч 1 Команда Правления НФЛ – Команда Народной Футбольной Лиги – 3:1 Кирьяков, Лавров, Семшов - Колобков