Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Сергей Макаренко
ФКВ "Космос" (Хабаровск) 4 6 1.5
2
Николай Довгоборский
Север (Мурманская обл.) 4 5 1.25
3
Александр Борисов
Диалог (Москва) 3 4 1.33
4
Дмитрий Коцюбинский
Бриз (Москва) 3 4 (1) 1.33
5
Вадим Кормишкин
ФКВ "Космос" (Хабаровск) 4 3 0.75
6
Николай Емельянов
Диалог (Москва) 3 2 0.67
7
Сергей Морозов
ФК Ресурс-Люберцы (Моск.обл) 3 2 0.67
8
Валерий Сергейчев
Акцент-плюс (Уфа) 3 2 0.67
9
Валерий Гук
Акцент-плюс (Уфа) 3 2 0.67
10
Александр Омаровский
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 2 0.5
11
Эдуард Кузин
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 2 0.5
12
Станислав Вострогнутов
Легендарный (Архангельская область) 4 2 0.5
13
Виктор Абаза
Север (Мурманская обл.) 4 2 0.5
14
Евгений Лисица
Сыктывкар (Республика Коми) 2 1 0.5
15
Сергей Зеленцов
Сыктывкар (Республика Коми) 2 1 0.5
16
Олег Белянин
ГСС (Тула) 2 1 0.5
17
Владимир Кулешов
ГСС (Тула) 2 1 0.5
18
Алексей Кулагин
Бриз (Москва) 3 1 0.33
19
Николай Колобаев
Диалог (Москва) 3 1 0.33
20
Николай Поздеев
Диалог (Москва) 3 1 0.33
21
Вячеслав Мищенко
Диалог (Москва) 3 1 0.33
22
Андрей Антошин
ФК Ресурс-Люберцы (Моск.обл) 3 1 0.33
23
Андрей Пылинский
ФК Ресурс-Люберцы (Моск.обл) 3 1 0.33
24
Бакытжан Аймбетов
ФК Ресурс-Люберцы (Моск.обл) 3 1 0.33
25
Анзор Коков
Эльбрус (Нальчик) 3 1 0.33
26
Юрий Михайлов
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 3 1 0.33
27
Валерий Яковлев
Акцент-плюс (Уфа) 3 1 0.33
28
Вячеслав Латуха
Бриз (Москва) 3 1 0.33
29
Константин Ларионов
Диалог (Москва) 3 1 0.33
30
Сергей Радостев
Акцент-плюс (Уфа) 3 1 0.33
31
Валерий Козьменко
ГСС (Тула) 3 1 0.33
32
Самоил Молдавский
Ветеран (Калин. область) 3 1 0.33
33
Михаил Пономарев
Ветеран (Калин. область) 3 1 0.33
34
Валерий Рыськов
Ветеран (Калин. область) 3 1 0.33
35
Кирило Радушко
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 1 0.25
36
Андрей Чернов
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 1 0.25
37
Олег Лукошков
Легендарный (Архангельская область) 4 1 0.25
38
Алексей Козлов
Легендарный (Архангельская область) 4 1 0.25
39
Геннадий Куц
Легендарный (Архангельская область) 4 1 0.25
40
Сергей Милкин
ФКВ "Космос" (Хабаровск) 4 1 0.25
41
Игорь Головко
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 1 0.25
42
Юрий Гордиенко
Инженер. войска России (Москва) 4 1 0.25
43
Александр Гонтов
ФКВ "Космос" (Хабаровск) 4 1 0.25
44
Николай Абрамов
Север (Мурманская обл.) 4 1 0.25
45
Олег Новиков
Север (Мурманская обл.) 4 1 0.25
46
Валерий Устов
Эльбрус (Нальчик) 3 1 (1) 0.33
47
Анатолий Селифонов
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 3 1 (1) 0.33